Dongfeng Automobile (DFAC)

Home » Products » Piston Ring » Dongfeng Automobile (DFAC)
Technical Specifications of Piston Ring for Dongfeng Automobile (DFAC)
ModelRing TypePart No.Diameter (MM)
Dongfeng Automobile (DFAC)
Secondary Auto Works
6BTTop RingA3904420102
 Second RingA3904481102
 Oil RingA3913869102
6CTTop Ring3922686114
 Second Ring3919918114
 Oil Ring3921919-1114
Related Products